Varaukset 2017

 

   

10.01             klo         19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

17.01             klo          19.00- 21.00   Fin Power      

20.01 pe        klo           14.00- 16.00   Lehtioja Ulla Syk

22.01 su         klo           17.00- 19.00   Sari Hirvilammi

28.01 la          klo           12.00- 15.00   Hanna Vainionpää

31.01             klo           17.00- 19.00   Seinäjoen Energia

31.01             klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

14.02             klo           16.00-  21.00  Seamk

21.02             klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

28.02             klo           16.00- 18.00    Kangasniemi

07.03             klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

11.03 la          klo           13.00- 16.00   Suomen latu

13.03 ma        klo           13.15- 15.00   Syk Espanjan vaihto-oppilaat

18.03 la          klo           12.00- 16.00    Raksanuoret

21.03              klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

28.03              klo           17.00- 19.00   Seinäjoen Energia

04.04              klo           18.00- 20.00    Hallasuo

11.04              klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

18.04              klo           17.00- 20.00    Rasku Tuula

07.05 su          klo           16.00- 18.00    Kivistö Toni

09.05              klo            17.30- 19.30   Sedu/ Rajala

23.05              klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

28.05 su          klo           17.00- 20.00    Ssu Trialthon

06.06              klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

13.06              klo            18.00- 21.00   Talvitie Pauliina

20.06              klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

05.07 ke          klo            18.00----        Kalliokoski Juhani

22.08             klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

29.08             klo           18.00- 20.00    Maija Koskimäki

29.08             klo           20.00- 22.00    Oma Sp  /johtokunta

12.09             klo           19.00- 21.00    Sytyke

19.09             klo           18.00- 21.00    Oma SP

26.09             klo           18.00- 21.00    Oma SP

03.10             klo           18.00- 21.00    Lukio Sk

07.10 la         klo            11.00- 15.00    Ride E-P

10.10             klo            18.00- 20.00   Hallasuo

24.10             klo            17.00- 19.00   Sytyke

04.11 la          klo            15.00- 17.00   St1

07.11             klo            18.00- 21.00   Oma SP

21.11             klo            17.00- 19.00   Sytyke

21.11             klo            19.00- 21.00   S-Market Kivistö

28.11             klo            17.00- 19.00   Seinäjoen Energia

05.12             klo            18.00- 21.00   Oma SP

12.12             klo            17.00- 19.00   Sytyke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Etusivulle